Company Details:

HORIZON LEISURE (SUSSEX) LIMITED

03003804 - Incorporated on 21 December 1994

Company Type. Private Limited Company

Registered Office:

93 Bohemia Road, St Leonards On Sea, East Sussex, TN37 6RJ

Nature of Business: Public Houses and Bars full range of Entertainment and Leisure Services.

Previous Company Names
Horizon Leisure Limited
Horizon Leisure Services Limited.

Director/Owner. Donald Golbeck 


Social Networks

Please feel free to share this article with your friends and followers

Granary Club Rye